Elmwood Middle School

Principal Roger Frank has released his school’s honor roll for the third nine weeks.

4.00

EIGHTH GRADE: Doug Caldwell, Kyla Weasner, Gavin Minich, James Jividen, Maia Mankin, Mckoy Morlock, Cayla Frank, Landon Snyder, Taylor Bodnar, Selina Deal, Keri Ervin, Lily Gostnell, Jade Petrescu, Avalynn Stearns, Ella Strausbaugh, Leah Allison, Jakobi Turner, Mackenzie Daly, Dylan Armentrout, Faith Morgart, McKenzie Laird, Marah Flores, Marloe Bennett, Alexa Oakley

SEVENTH GRADE: Gavin Reinhart, Kayden Lindquist, Ryken Zeigler, Ethan Johnson, Allie Hoffman, Drake Stearns, Sicily Striff, Kaydence Dean, Cheyenne Podach, Karlee Crum, Isabella Leonard, Danyel Tussing, Camden Strong, Nate Caldwell, Alayna Beasley

SIXTH GRADE: Dalton Snyder, Dominic Allen, Braxton Benner, Libbie Tyson, Bristol Miller, Bristol Evans, Abigail Endicott, Isabella Donaldson, Veronica Downard, Chloe Meyer, Calley Schinsky, Ella Salyer, Alyssa Stephens, Lily Good, Chadryk Hiser, Katie Jenkins, Amelia Marsh, Jillian Main, Brennyn Nagel, Lucas Sherrick, Brynley Stearns, Evan Strausbaugh, Brooklynn Faber, Corrine Abbott

FIFTH GRADE: Paxton Reynolds, Aurora Martinez, Shipley Morlock, Mackenzie Carter, Lauren Healey, Wade Bradford, Luke Podach, Miles Myers, Mayci Tussing, Jamaira Conley

3.50-3.99

EIGHTH GRADE: Addilyn Rochowiak, Viera Nuding, Andrean Traut, Drake Holbrook, Mariah Stauffer, Landry Seedorf, Jamie Clark, Alex Anderson, Caden Peery, Liberty Munson, Trinity Sander, Hunter Plotts

SEVENTH GRADE: Trever Shaffer, Isabelle Schroeder, Faith Motot, Grace Morgart, Boden Lanham, Kendall Davies, Janessa Childress, Emmitt Heldberg, Zechariah Patterson, Lane Camden, Emily Miller, Owen Traxler, Eleanor Wise, Mason Wiener, Karsyn Winters, Daniel Healey, Bridget Brooks, Makia Jacobs, Maddox Seifert, Jake Sander, Jackson Stearns, Gracelynn Hoffman, Lexi Kern

SIXTH GRADE: Navaeh Caldwell, Karlie Salyers, Jamie Bodnar, Mackayla Casey, Hannah Baker, Kendall Hummel, Katelyn Strausbaugh, Ashlyn Thrun, Anna Burrell, Mara Bankey, Callie Luken, Gavin Burrows, Kale Smith, Reagan DeLamatre, Carter Goetz, Braxton Simon, Abraham Keiffer, Summer Heldman, Kaylee Dessaver, Madison Campbell, Brayden Snyder, Dominic Wegman, Myra Thompson, Kaylyn Garner, Ryder Reynolds, Camdyn Stewart, Brandt Montgomery

FIFTH GRADE: Caiden Cohen, Madison Laird, Mia Watters, Kaylah Hammer, Alize McMonigal, Remmy Donaldson, Madeleine Brubaker, Hunter Motot, Mackenzie Beltz, Harper Davis, Gabriel Patterson, Grace Stevens, Zoe Jacques, Briella Ott, Calvin Ray, Gage Evans, Hailey-Jo Bankey-Ramsey, Asher Seifert, Cadence Drake, Lucy Bloom, Jacob Dyar, Mitchell Armentrout, Anavey Venn, Ivanna Gutierrez, Micah Atkinson, Alex Petrescu

Eastwood Middle School

Principal Dwight Fertig has released the fourth quarter honor roll for Eastwood Middle School.

4.00-4.30

EIGHTH GRADE: Kennedy Ameling, Tyler Bengry, Cameron Brinker, Gianna Coalson, Logan Conner, Phoenix Coon, Wren Cunningham, Amelia Dennis, Braden Dix, Maddison Grace, Makenzie Grover, Lily Hanneman, Henry Howard, Hunter Lauer, Drew Luidhardt, Austin Miller, Braily Moenter, Madison Mohn, Zachary Mullholand, Makenna Nelson, Caden Oberhouse, Zoey Olson, Brylee Rhodes, Kyra Rhodes, Jenica Rollheiser, Jackson Schuerman, Ethan Shiffert, Mylah Shoemaker, Savanah Stephens, Kamryn Sundermeier, Piper Sutton, Jade Thornton, Emma Thorstenson, A’layah Watkins, Brogan Weaver, Aubrey Wightman, Hunter Wilson

SEVENTH GRADE: Sydney Bell, Charlotte Brown, Benjamin Buehler, Mackenzie Chaffee, Morgan Cully, Lauren Ellis, Lucas Firsdon, Camille Foos, Addison Goodlet, Makayla Hady, Casen Henline, Keira Howard, Ava Kachmarik, Ty Lewis, Logan Miesmer, Mackenna Miller, Harper Rollins-Morlock, Cam Schumaker, Joseph Schumski, Madelynne Sharp, Noah Sikora, William Stark, Lydia Strickland-Bucklew, Grady Tonjes, Macey White, Phinn Zura

SIXTH GRADE: Rorie Amrine, Paige Blackmore, Logan Brown, Avery Burdette, Sydney Bushman, Isabella Byer, Giavonna Cancelliere, Stella Chlebowski, Skylar Chrisman, David Claydon, Jacob Connell, Matthew Cousino, Bree Hayden, Claire Krukemyer, Sarah Krukemyer, Brayleigh Leiter, Teagan Lloyd, Caroline Loew, Brayden Luidhardt, Luke Marlowe, Kylie Mathia, Kadence Mcginnis, Scott Mckenzie, Zachary Menchofer, Karissa Nelson, Olivia Nutter, Carson O’Brien, Edmund Opfer, Dylan Perkins, Ryleigh Perry, Kenley Pillen, Aubrey Porter, Eddie Robinson, Grace Rudd, Lauren Schuerman, Macy Shoemaker, Oliver St. Louis, Evan Streetman, Aiden Taylor, Camryn Taylor, Jordan Tipping, Jackson Vetter, Everett Ward, Sophia Zink

3.50-3.99

EIGHTH GRADE: Wyatt Ashby, Elias Bailey, Lilly Beckwith, Cherylann Bembenek, Mackenzie Bennett, Faith Brasel, Collin Brogan, Dawson Bushman, Collin Chamberlain, Dominic Eckert, Katelyn Ford, Lauren Frobose, Kayla Haas, Mackenzie Hady, Madison Hawn, Daryn Hoy, Whitley Lubash, Cody Lutz, Grace Meter, Connor Murray, Steven Nelson, Cavan Nieschwitz, Taylor Nowakowski, Owen Recker, Mariah Rhodes, Sophia Romero, Victoria Saldana, Hannah Schick, Ivy Schrader, Jack Sensenig, Charlotte Smith, Caitlyn Stiner, Nolan Taylor, Carson Tipping, Karly Wasserman

SEVENTH GRADE: Nadia Angel, Josie Appelhans, Lucina Boos, Chloe Brasel, Brayden Brown, Keira Buchman, Logan Burtchin, Hayden Cadaret, Mason Chaffee, Braylon Collins, Chloe Crosby, Faith Davis, Bradley Fetzer, Ryland Fribley, Cayden Fulweber, Grady Greulich, Elizabeth Hawn, Audrina Hill, Tyden King, Caiden Lewis, Jenna Lubash, Chloe Morris, Leland Mowery, Zander Napierala, Layla Newman, Estrella Perez, Oliver Phommalee, Madisyn Plotner, Valeria Prishchepova, Brady Ramlow, Collin Ray, Laihela Reardon, Raegan Fussell, Rilynn Saam, Olivia Sandwisch, Brock Sanford, Zurie Sanford, Trenton Shaner, Brynn Sheets, Gracie Shultz, Vincent Slack, Easton Speck, Kameron Stone, Nathan Stonerook, Kaden Thompson, Delilah Vanderwaarden, Kaleb Vanvorhis, Jason Wamer, Landon Weemes, Maya Zunk

SIXTH GRADE: Travis Bell, Scotty Bigley, Jace Brown, Austin Cayton, Paige Chagnon, Brenden Dulaney, Jordyn Fall, Liam Fiordalisi, Lillian Firsdon, Nathan Frobose, Kylin Fulweber, Ethan Headley, Gavin Heffernan, Domanic Hollyday, Elliot Iiams, Leah Johnson, Andrew Lautenheiser, Lyla Meter, Jacob Miller, Gideon Mohn, Jacob Ochs, Hannah Olson, Freya Owens, Sophia Rankin, Braylon Sanche, Sophia Sarver, Jackson Segal, Erika Smith, Abigail Stewart, Brayden Sweeny, Madilynn Wilson, Amara Wilton, Aden Zink.

0
0
0
0
0