Eastwood High School

Eastwood High School has issued its third nine-week honor roll.

4.00 and Above

FRESHMEN — Andrew Badenhop, Danielle Black, Kayla Buehler, Isabelle Chappuies, Sophia D’Amore, Victoria Dennis, Claire Edelbrock, Brandon Falls, Kayla Gedert, Elijah Good, Xander Greulich, Joelle Jared, Saylor King, Justin Lange, Jadyn Lubash, Austin Maize, Margaret Ramsey, Zoe Ramsey, Skylar Roberts, Abigail Rothenbuhler, James Russell, Zoe Schimmoeller, Jersey Schumaker, Cameron Sechkar, Haley Sponaugle, Amelia Ward, Delaine Zura

SOPHOMORES — Jordan Appelhans, Talia Baum, Case Boos, Logan Brann, Michael Brann, Sara Burrell, Claire Carpenter, Avery Charville, Emma Downs, Grace Dubois, Morgan Duquette, Kristin Ford, Emily Goldsby, Mariah Hahn, Matthew Hayes, Hailey Hodulik, Joseph Hohman, Grace Kingery, Mallory Kramer, Morgan McMillin, Camden McWilliams, Hannah Montag, Mary Musteric, Olivia Newsome, Curtis Nutter, Katherine Oestreich, Emelisa Paredes, Brenna Payne, Kylee Phommalee, Lydia Pinkelman, Natalie Redfern, Isaac Reynolds, Robert Rothenbuhler, Ian Sander, Austin Shiffler, Jessyca Smith, Noah Smith, Nadyah Stone, Jacey Wonderly, Andrew Wray

JUNIORS — Sydney Ameling, Andrew Arntson, Harley Ashby, Anna Brown, Zachary Buehler, Felicia Cassaubon, Paige Contris, Kaitlyn Cully, Mikayla Cully, Emilia D’Amore, Ethan Edelbrock, Sarah Farris, Kayla Finch, Kendall Gedert, Emmet Getz, Devin Good, Megan Graham, Justin Geenlese, Aubrey Haas, Nathaniel Heskett, Mikayla Hoelter, Dylan Hoffman, Jada Jensen, Chloe Kern, Ava Kiefer, Marina King, Ethan Kwiatkowski, Abigail Lipinski, Kaitlyn Luidhardt, Jacob Meyer, Brenna Moenter, Kalee Moore, Kira Paule, Gracin-Paul Pioterek, Alexander Ramsey, Audrey Sandberg, Alivia Schroeder, Sami Sibbersen, Kaylynn Simon, Makenna Souder, Jenna Stanley, Maisy Stevenson, Samantha Stewart, Lucille Strickland-Bucklew, Carly Van de Bussche, Brandy Ward, Adelia Young

SENIORS — Isaac Badenhop, Melinda Barman, Andrew Black, Owen Brinker, Carson Charville, Donovan Cochrane, Kaleb Dlugoleski, Emma Finley, Hannah Friend, Adam Graber, Jacob Hall, Destiny Hamilton, Hope Harvey, Emily Keiser, Jamie Lahey, Bryce Maynard, Zachary McDonald, Jonathan Nassaux, Connor Oberhouse, Ashlyn O’Brien, Madison Pioterek, Emma Ray, David Russell, Isabelle Sanford, Jaylee Souder, Mia Stephenson, Mya Tuttamore, Nicholas VanDenk, Noah Whited

3.50 to 3.99

FRESHMEN — Luke Brinker, Carter Foos, Blake Hitchcock, Paige Hoodlebrink, Lila Kiefer, Cassandra Kieper, Jordan Kieper, Allison Kwiatkowski, Andrew Makay, Joshua Meyer, Reilly Might, Nadia Miller, Avery Patchett, Luke Puhala, Nathan Pustay, Isabella Romero, Lillian Rowe, Makaylee Saam, Kaiden Sanchez, Jaeda Savidge, Livia Segal, Ian Sibbersen, Caleb Souder, Ella Speck

SOPHOMORES — Joshua Appelhans, Quinten Farmer, Jada Finch, Kayden Firsdon, Matthew Gump, Kylie Johnson, Bryce Koprowski-Kistner, Delaney Maynard, Anthony Molina, Emily O’Brien, Jordan Pickerel, Jaleel Rayford, Elle Ruffner, Julia Sabo, Dylan Schooner, Vincent Schwartz, Aidan Stephens, Lily Sterba, Adam Stolar

JUNIORS — Lake Boos, Cameron Carroll-Schramm, Isaac Cherry, Kaylee Halko, Jakob Jared, Alejandro Miranda, Ethan Patchett, Lana Puhala, Anna Ramlow, Paige Rost, Jacob Stonerook, Tyler Vajen

SENIORS — Jaden Bisbee, Ryder Boice, Maxwell Buchman, Sarah Clark, Joshua Dennis, Andrew Earley, Zachary Kwiatkowski, Blake Landis, Chelsey Sargent, Kayla Serres, Zachary Wendt, Paige Woodruff

Elmwood Middle School

Principal Roger Frank has released the third nine-week honor roll at Elmwood Middle School.

4.00

EIGHTH GRADE — Jesus Almaraz, Olivia Stone, Madelayne Lee, Zackery Gross, James Blair, Brady Mareches, Aubrey Johnson, Bryce Jensen, Fabien Ochoa, Emily Abke, Colton Bradford, Addisyn Heiserman, Nellie Murray, Laura Tanner, Nora Zimmerman, Gage Keaton, Connnor Sterling, Chloe Davis, Kayden King, Chase Swank, Vince Allen, Lila Seedorf, Aden Alva, Payton Joseph, Molly Secrist, Brooklyn Gonzales, Isabella Silverwood, Evan Barringer, Cierra Puckett, Sophia Gilliland, Tristan Sherrick, Carson Strong, Abigail Stewart

SEVENTH GRADE — Kyla Weasner, Gavin Minich, Andrean Traut, McKoy Morlock, Cayla Frank, Landon Snyder, Lily Gostnell, Leah Allison, Jakobi Turner, Faith Morgart, McKenzie Laird, Marah Flores

SIXTH GRADE — Gavin Reinhart, Ethan Johnson, Allie Hoffman, Kendall Davies, Owen Traxler, Eleanor Wise, Janessa Childress, Drake Stearns, Sicily Striff, Kaydence Dean, Cheyenne Podach, Karlee Crum, Isabella Leonard, Danyel Tussing, Alayna Beasley

FIFTH GRADE — Carter Goetz, Bristol Miller, Bristol Evans, Abigail Endicott, Isabella Donaldson, Veronica Downard, Chloe Meyer, Calley Schinsky, Alyssa Stephens, Katie Jenkins, Amelia Marsh, Jillian Main, Brennyn Nagel, Dalton Snyder

3.50 to 3.99

EIGHTH GRADE — Addison Gerkens, Josie Robinson, Andrew Traxler, Landon Weber, Nathaniel Below, Victoria Miller, Emma Snyder, Kaylee Zechman, Holley Beckford, Kate West, Cheryl Amburgey, Delaney Myers, William Siek, Dakota Rader-King, Chloe Heldman

SEVENTH GRADE — Selina Deal, Keri Ervin, Maia Mankin, Viera Nuding, Marloe Bennett, Dakota Malone, Ella Strausbaugh, Ava Lowery, Taylor Lee Bodnar

SIXTH GRADE — Trever Shaffer, Grace Morgart, Lexi Kern, Maddox Seifert, Daniel Healey, Emily Miller, Garrett Harrison, Kelli Carr, Jackson Stearns, Bridget Brooks, Makala Eaken, Ryken Zeigler, Aidan Reinhart, Karsyn Winters, Andrew Feehan, Makia Jacobs, Bailey Dennis, Adsdison Hoffman, Alicen Naftzger, Parker Joseph, Jake Sander, Dakota Blasius

FIFTH GRADE — Karlie Salyers, Braxton Benner, Ryder Reynolds, Jamie Bodnar, Mackayla Casey, Tyson Bowers, Madison Campbell, Kale Smith, Elaina Thrun, Reagan DeLamatre, Lily Good, Chadryk Hiser, Brynley Stearns, Evan Strausbaugh, Brooklynn Faber, Corrine Abbott, Dominic Wegman, Libbie Tyson, Owen Graham, Abraham Keiffer, Trevor Meyer, Myria Sharninghouse, Brayden Snyder, Katelyn Strausbaugh, Ashlyn Thrun, Lizzy Patterson

0
0
0
0
0

Tags