Otsego Junior High School

Principal Jon Rife at Otsego Junior High School has released its honor roll for the fourth quarter.

4.0

EIGHTH GRADE - Owen Atkinson, Lia Barfield, Lauren Bennett, Rylee Brown, Ashton Copeland, Makenzy Duncan, Ronald Ewing, Andrew Gase, Jacob Guthrie, Karrington Hall, Owen Henderson, Faith Keifer, Sommer Kitzler, Rylie Kregel, Addysen Limes, Jacey Madden, Sabrina Martinez-Buehrer, Ayden McClure, Emma Michael, Tyler Michael, Serenity Nickel, Tyler O’Brien, Michael Obringer, Anthony Parasiliti, Olivia Robertson, Jack Simpson, Kendall St. John, Ethan Stahl, Jaycie Studer, Trey Studer, Skyler VanSant, Vance Weaver, Calista Wilkins

SEVENTH GRADE - Logan Abrell, Rudolph Agosti, Hannah Bechstein, Kaelynn Bischoff, Robert Borer, Jocelyn Bradford, Elisha Brewer, Mason Brewer, Grace Dickson, Kaylee Eberly, Aubrey Hartman, Morgen Hillesheim, Dylan Jones, Meadow Junge, Wesley Kellermeier, Kaden Knapp, Carter Lampe, Kiersten Lewark, Isabel Magrum, Riley Miller, LeeAnn Polinsky, Riley Rowe, Brooke Simon, Nathan Strahm, Thadden Timko, Eliana Tobar, Abigail Vollmar, Danielle Wyckoff

SIXTH GRADE - Jubilee Brewer, Cassie Bunde, Jocelyn Cornell, Emma Dahms, Jacob Dahms, Carley Etchie, Kaylynn Euler, Caitlyn Henderson, Brayden Hunsberger, Ella Kosinski, Eric Mack, Kayla McCabe, Leah McCabe, Summer Olson, Sophia Schroeder, Brennyn Treen, Jaxson Vollmar, Emy Wilkins, Rhiannon Zenz

3.50-3.99

EIGHTH GRADE - Stacey Anderson, Chance Armstrong, Luke Barbour, Abigail Bonnough, Keith Boone Jr., Ethan Bunde, Bailey Coe, Liyan Cui, Kaitlynn DeLong, Logan Dotson, Cohen Feehan, Kaitlin Gardner, Emily Genson, Josie Grizzard, Cadence Hamrick, Jennifer Hardman, Carter Hartman, Samuel Head, Megan Heuerman, Tyler Heuerman, Chad Hoffman, Elizabeth Jackson, Jaxon Jeremy, Adyson Kelley, Kayla Koch, Ellie Krompak, Hannah Libstorff, Jacqueline Novotny, Gracee Pitchford, Elyse Renkel, Evelyn Rider, Maeleigh Rife, Olivia Robertson, Avery Rowe, Daniel Shanahan, Elita Silva, Hudson Thomas, Kenton Wallace, Owen Weaver, Trevor Wilcox, Aaron Yaney

SEVENTH GRADE - Cheznee Bostelman, Keylan Brown, Elizabeth Budge, Jacob Budge, Parker Camp, Grace Cline, Isabella Comes, Jamie Cousino, Lauren Eggenton, Celeste Ellerbrock, Lillian Griggs, Jennifer Hardman, Hunter Hoepf, Cole Hogrefe, Kaidyn Hutton, Laney Jacobs, Benjamin Jones, Samantha Jones, Lacey Krohn, Allison Lee, Jake Limes, Eleanor Luce, Penny Ludwig, Thomas Makowski, Aidan Martin, Morgan McNary, Travis Merrill, Maxwell Miles, Morrigan Miller, Ava Nunley, Benjamin Nusbaum, Jacob Obringer, Mackenzie Parasiliti, Ryan Pickett, Emma Reid, Mason Roe, Jack Rowland, Jack Seeger, Lila Seeger, Bryce Smith, Bryce Springstead, Rian Stanley, Callie Tschappat, Savannah Villarreal, Walker Waitt, Collin Wendt, Dustin Wyckoff, Josie Zeller

SIXTH GRADE - Ava Asmus, Gordon Ayers, Brooke Bergman, Bryce Beyer, Janelle Brooks, Tessa Conrad, Clover Cooney, Jordyn Davis, Ava DuBois, Jayden Eberts, Caleb Euler, Wolfgang Fearing, Aubrey Fremion, Broc Harnishfeger, Jacob Heckerman, Aeron Henderson, Brody Irmen, Easton Jeremy, Kalecia Jones, Gavyn Kovacevic, Caleb Leonard, Ali Meek, Keegan Mentrek, Elijah Paxton, Janayah Pinkney, Blaize Reinhart, Ajay Rice, Eliana Richards, Cailyn Rider, Tanner Rife, Dylan Schwab, Mackenzie Shirkey, Britta Simpson, Hailey Swartz

Eastwood High School

Eastwood High School has released its list of students who made the fourth-quarter honor roll.

4.0 and Above

FRESHMEN - Jordan Appelhans, Talia Baum, Case Boos, Logan Brann, Michael Brann, Sara Burrell, Claire Carpenter, Avery Charville, Grace Dubois, David Dunn, Morgan Duquette, Jada Finch, Kayden Firsdon, Mariah Hahn, Amanda Hartman, Matthew Hayes, Hailey Hodulik, Joseph Hohman, Macey Johnson, Grace Kingery, Bryce Koprowski-Kistner, Mallory Kramer, Morgan McMillin, Hannah Montag, Mary Musteric, Olivia Newsome, Curtis Nutter, Emily O’Brien, Katherine Oestreich, Emelisa Paredes, Brenna Payne, Kylee Phommalee, Jasper Price, Natalie Redfern, Isaac Reynolds, Robert Rothenbuhler, Ian Sander, Austin Shiffler, Jessyca Smith, Noah Smith, Aidan Stephens, Lily Sterba, Adam Stolar, Kailin Wargo, Jacey Wonderly

SOPHOMORES - Sydney Ameling, Andrew Arntson, Harley Ashby, Anna Brown, Zachary Buehler, Felicia Cassaubon, Paige Contris, Kaitlyn Cully, Mikayla Cully, Ethan Edelbrock, Logan Farnsworth, Sarah Farris, Kayla Finch, Kendall Gedert, Emmet Getz, Devin Good, Megan Graham, Justin Greenlese, Aubrey Haas, Nathaniel Heskett, Mikayla Hoelter, Dylan Hoffman, Jakob Jared, Cory Jay, Jada Jensen, Ava Kiefer, Marina King, Hannah Lang, Kaitlyn Luidhardt, Jacob Meyer, Brenna Moenter, Kalee Moore, Kira Paule, Gracin-Paul Pioterek, Calvin Price, Lana Puhala, Anna Ramlow, Alexander Ramsey, Audrey Sandberg, Alivia Schroeder, Keegan Shank, Samantha Sibbersen, Kaylynn Simon, Makenna Souder, Jenna Stanley, Maisy Stevenson, Samantha Stewart, Lucille Strickland-Bucklew, Carly Van de Bussche, Brandy Ward, Adelia Young

JUNIORS - Isaac Badenhop, Melinda Barman, Owen Brinker, Joshua Dennis, Kaleb Dlugoleski, Emma Finley, Hannah Friend, Austin Fry, Noelle Hayes, Cordelia Howard, Megan Hoy, Zachary Kwiatkowski, Jamie Lahey, Zachary McDonald, Gage Might, Jonathan Nassaux, Braden Nieschwitz, Connor Oberhouse, Ashlyn O’Brien, Madison Pioterek, Grace Rabenstine, Emma Ray, Cora Renollet, David Russell, Sheriden Schuerman, Zachary Sechkar, Reegan Sheets, Katie Skotynsky, Jaylee Souder, Mason Steele, Mia Stephenson, Sidney Strauss, Melanie Swartz, Mya Tuttamore, Zachary Wendt, Noah Whited, Annika Wood, Paige Woodruff

SENIORS - Sarah Ameling, Hannah Beaudoin, Emma Bowe, Dylan Brogan, Erica Brooks, Emily Cajka, Griffin Coffield, Luke Coffman, Alexis Csizmar, Bryce Downey, Rory Farmer, Erin Freeman, Shelby Getz, Mason Glaze, Joshua Hahn, Jacob Halko, Reegan Harvey, Julissa Hernandez, Ashley Hodulik, Alyssa Hoodlebrink, Peyton Johnson, Samuel Kahle, Aaron Kelly, Carlee Lepiarz, Hannah Limes, Kyla McCoy, Gabriel McDonald, Austen Nissen, Mariana Nostrosa, Lucas Pease, Lily Phommalee, Samantha Rost, Kelly Royal, Holden Ruck, Olivia Ruffner, Logan Soltesz, Katelyn Stanley, Raegen Stewart, Anthony Witker

3.50 to 3.99

FRESHMEN - Joshua Applehans, Marcus Arndt, Jackson Bauer, Jarod Bonfiglio, Ethan Brickner, Emma Buchman, Embeth Canby, Quinten Farmer, Kristin Ford, Lucas Glomski, Emily Goldsby, Bryce Hesselbart, Kylie Johnson, Wesley Johnson, Briana Lee, Allison Mangette, Autumn Mason, Delaney Maynard, Camden McWilliams, Inessa Paule, Jordan Pickerel, Ethan Rapp, Elle Ruffner, Julia Sabo, Dylan Schooner, Caleb Schuessler-Recker, Vincent Schwartz, Jewell Shropshire, Sarah Spradling, Lydia Thornton, Andrew Wray, Callen Young

SOPHOMORES - Isaac Cherry, Quinn Edelbrock, Xavier Escobedo, Lucas Gallaher, Jacob Gallant, Ethan Kwiatkowski, Alejandro Miranda, Kyle Newmister, Ethan Patchett, Paige Rost, Jacob Stonerook

JUNIORS - Andrew Black, Bailey Bolling, Maxwell Buchman, Sarah Clark, Donovan Cochrane, Aidan Dosch, Adam Graber, Hope Harvey, Ashton Hill, Emily Keiser, Logan Killy, Samuel Rapp, Delaney Rayford, Chelsey Sargent, Kayla Serres

SENIORS - Sydnie Abke, Ross Beaverson, Elizabeth Dix, Julia Flores, Kendra Hagg, Makayla Khouri, Austin Kieper, Erica Lang, Nathaniel McCauley-Benner, Mason Poling, Addison Richards, Jamie Schmeltz, Emma Shultz

0
0
0
0
0