North Baltimore Middle/High School

Principal Chad Kiser has released the first-quarter honor roll at North Baltimore Middle/High School.

4.0

SENIORS — Conner Boyer, Autumn Buder, Hope Carico, Destriana Decker, Aliva DeLancy, Austin Delgado, Gaige Dewitt, Lydia Feehan, Trae Forster, Miles Helbling, Emme Hopple, Owen Johnson, Kaitlyn Kelley, Ariana Loera, Cara Phillips, Leah Rader

JUNIORS — Brandyn Abrell, Wyatt Baltz, Sara Casey, Owen Clark, Joshua Clayton, Colin Coykendall, Joshua Fennell, Kyle Green, Alex Greeno, Jordan Jones, Karalyn Keegan, Jada Mathias, Hailey Moses, Rowan Tackett-Spangenberg, Jacob Trout, Jesse Vanlerberg

SOPHOMORES — Isaiah Boyce, Liv Busch, Maia Cannon, Daisy Cano-Perez, Bobby Crampton, Nevaeh Dewitt, Kaleb Dyer, Michael Helbling, Kenadi Lennard, Kenna Meggitt, Angelina Melendez, Everett Mowery, Morghan Nagel, Noah Palmer, Jose Paredes, Macin Pettry, Adam Smith, Kaylee Sterling, Addisen Vandeneynde

FRESHMEN — Jersey Abrell, Kaylee Allison, Emma Arnold, Kyleigh Baltz, Riley Byrd, Cooper Clark, Aubrey Cotterman, Lindsay Crouse, Maddie Dick, Cassidy Gerdeman, Hannah Hagemyer, Daniel Hinkle, Josselyn Paynter, Autumn Pettry, Thain Spangenberg, Jessie Trout, Brody Walter

EIGHTH GRADE — Isaiah Hyden, Michael Kochis-Dulaney, Attlee Rowlinson, Caiden Smith

SEVENTH GRADE — Lacie Allison, Olyvia Amburgey, James Decker, Rylee Fennell, Jayce Ferdinandsen, Brock Holloway, Kale McDonald, Mia Ostrander, Adalynn Reynolds, Maddie Stufft, Aiden Tatham, Khloe Teyner, Evelyn Thompson, Levi Vanlerberg, Garrett Williams

3.50-3.99

SENIORS — Cadence Andrich, Brady Barlekamp, Jordan Coup, Kylie Grilliot

JUNIORS — Peyton Carlton, Zachery Livingston

SOPHOMORES — Jaden Bateson, Jeremiah Boyd-Reyes, Layla DeLancy, Joshua Hernandez, Yatziri Hernandez, Gavin Kleinmark, Alysha Redmond, Phoenix Siferd, Elijah Smith, Caityln Trumbull, MaKenzey Young

FRESHMEN — Aly Barajaz, Jayden Free, Noah Laureano, Drew Meggitt, Landyn Tong, Noah Vanlerberg, Hunter Westgate

EIGHTH GRADE — Linda Bloom, Zander Ferdinandsen, Jacob Hawkshaw, Max Ingles, Travis Jividen, Rylee Keller, Luas Long, Morgan Marine, Ariana Melendez, Eli Mockenstrum, Makayla Trout, Ryder Walter

SEVENTH GRADE — Nolan Baltz, Connor Coup, Peyton Coykendall, Blaze Kline. Angela Lewis, Makayla Matthes, Andy Underwood, Trynnity Wright, Jayme Zeigler

Elmwood Middle School

Principal Roger Frank has released the honor roll for the first quarter at Elmwood Middle School

4.0

EIGHTH GRADE —Mylie Mitchell, Zechariah Patterson, Nate Caldwell, Alayna Beasley, Emmitt Heldberg, Danyel Tussing, Grace Morgart, Ryken Zeigler, Maddox Seifert, Makia Jacobs, Allie Hoffman, Kelli Carr, Kendall Davies, Owen Traxler, Janessa Childress, Drake Stearns, Bailey Dennis, Isabelle Schroeder, Sicily Striff, Kaydence Dean, Cheyenne Podach, Karlee Crum, Dakota Blasius, Jake Sander, Isabella Leonard, Emily Miller, Gavin Reinhart, Bridget Brooks, Jaylynne Siek, Ethan Johnson

SEVENTH GRADE —Nevaeh Caldwell, Gavin Burrows, Brynley Stearns, Evan Strausbaugh, Brooklynn Faber, Brennyn Nagel, Karlie Salyers, Braxton Benner, Mack Casey, Isabella Donaldson, Veronica Downard, Callie Luken, Chloe Meyer, Kale Smith, Alyssa Stephens, Katie Jenkins, Amelia Marsh

SIXTH GRADE — Jamaira Conley, Ryland Power, Madison Laird, Wade Bradford, Harper Davis, Aurora Martinez, Asher Seifert, Shipley Morlock, Lauren Healey

FIFTH GRADE — Baylynn Gilliam, Julian Cruz, Brielle McCune, Kierstin Dressauer, Karli Hannum, Aubrey Callahan, Evan Faber, Lane Meyer, Brinley Payne, Ryder Rothenbuhler, Brian St Clair, Cash Strausbaugh, Grayson Dean, Casten Szych, Molleigh Brown, Jayla Galbraith, Briley Oestreich, Ty Carr, Hunter Cline, Henry Delamatre, Leslie King, Izzy Rochowiak, Easton Scherley, Corbin Stephenson

3.50-3.99

EIGHTH GRADE — Trever Shaffer, Molly Barringer, Jackson Stearns, Mason Wiener, Lane Camden, Faith Motot, Aidan Reinhart, Kayden Lindquist, Brayden Miller, Andrew Feehan, Garrett Harrison, Addison Hoffman, Daniel Healey, Makala Eaken, Mackenzie Gingery, Eleanor Wise, Lexi Kern, Boden Lanham, Zachary Schafer, Camila Gutierrez, Autumn Tyson, Alicen Naftzger, Bailey Meeker, Tony Morelock, Jayda Smith, Parker Joseph, Audrey Schetter, Raymond Stevens

SEVENTH GRADE —Jamie Bodnar, Chadryk Hiser, Lucas Sherrick, Brayden Snyder Kendall Hummel, Elijah King, Jillian Main, Corrine Abbott, Anna Burrell, Hannah Baker, Iris Amburgey, Noah Gross, Lily Good, Elaina Thrun, Abigail Endicott, Calley Schinsky, Ella Salyer, Bristol Miller, Ashlyn Thrun, Madison Campbell, Abraham Keiffer, Myra Thompson, Dominic Wegman

SIXTH GRADE — Mackenzie Carter, Mitchell Armentrout, Madeleine Brubaker, Hunter Motot, Grace Stevens, Mayci Tussing, Emily Johnson, Luke Podach, Remmy Donaldson, Alex Petrescu, Caiden Cohen, Mackenzie Beltz, Hailey-Jo Bankey-Ramsey, Paxton Reynolds, Allison Linthicum, Dylan Rutkoskie, Mia Watters, Gage Evans

FIFTH GRADE — Gavin Leonard, Faith Wilson, Madison Cole, Elijah Henning, Alyvia Garner, Matthew Laird, Ethan Buckingham, Jaxon Doogs, Carter Holland, Rylee Wolfe, Wyatt Ickes, Landon Seedorf, Margaret Pitchford, Roman Hernandez, Lyndsay Miller, Blake Salyers, Connor Woodruff, Parker Schinsky, Boston Swiecicki, Kenzi Heldberg, Jerzy Naftzger, Benjamin Kunkelman, Myla Markel, Jack Hatfield, Cheyenne DeWitt, Logan Mankin, Isabella Waynar, Ellie Weasner, Landon Weilnau, Dolan Peter, Hayden Hoffman, Mason Brown, Ryker Simon, Paige Harrison, Fisher Duncan