2013YearinPhotos-1

Otsego High School Honor Roll (04-24-13) PDF Print E-mail
Written by Sentinel-Tribune Staff   
Wednesday, 24 April 2013 09:20
The honor roll for the third grading period:

4.0
SENIORS - Shannon Damschroder, Dayne Martinez, April Michaelis, Ryan Smoyer.
JUNIORS - Marisa Dibartolomeo, Jennifer Fletcher, Kristen Fowler, Cole Gorski, Michael James, Lindsey Pauff, Sadie Vanhorn.
SOPHOMORES - Kylie Asmus, Sara Caris, Olivia Cox, Summer Lazar, Andrew Michaelis, Hannah Sortor, Andrew Wolfram, Brian Zapiecki.
FRESHMEN - Makayla Allgire, Gwenyth Amborski, Raven Barrera, Capriana Burres, Kimberly Forshey, Taylor Gonzalez, Joshua Ignatowski, Alissa Jacobs, Olivia Jinnings, Allison McVeigh, Derek Morgan, Erica Noble, Colton Snyder, Mackenzy Varner.

3.5-3.99
SENIORS - Mckinley Asmus, Collin Austin, Hannah Ayer, Erin Brandel, Kira Businger, Devyn Frost, Courtney Garrett, Joseph Gehring, Jolynn Irwin, Emily Johnson, Brooke Kennedy, Allen Limes, Mackenzie Luman, Shelby McClellan, Morgan McCullough, William Potter, Jessica Roberts, Thomas Rodgers.
JUNIORS - Brandon Bailey, Madison Beeker, Amber Bertonaschi, Tayler Bowen, Arcain Burres, Sydney Davis, Lindsey Donald, Dayna Fackler, Edgar Ferguson, Alexis Gonyer, Seth Harnishfeger, David Heckler, Diego Martinez, Emily McVeigh, Ashlyn Mikesell, Jacob Miller, Maxwell Miller, Abigal Moore, Emily Myrice, Elijah Northcutt, Austin Rohleder, Savannah Schwind, Alexandria Stough, Erin Swanson, Johnathan Thomas, Morgan Thomas, Nicole Thomas, Alex Vollmar, Kyle Wright, Heather Youngpeter.
SOPHOMORES - Brandon Avers, Fredrick Balmoria, Caroline Battin, Logan Beardsley, Phoebe Cheney, Nicholas Duncan, Mathan Grubmaer, Joshua Horseman, Anna Kaiser, Marissa Morales, Kimberlin Norman, Delaney Phillips, Andrew Shiley, Micah Swanson, Trevor Zapiecki.
FRESHMEN - Casey Barbour, Brittany Barnhart, Adam Baty, Haili Brooks, Morgan Chambers, Alexus Cravens, Austin Digby, Devon Gray, Collin Harnishfeger, Tyler Harroun, Mark Hendricks, Collin Kitchen, Robert Lutz, Zane Maxwell, Nicholas McBride, Brianna Meier, Alexis Nigh, Lexie Rieger, Brennan Schall, Morgan Smoyer, Alexandra Tolles, Alexandria Wenig, Mackenzie Wenig, Tyler West, Lauren Wynn.
 

Front Page Stories

Rossford schools to put levy on fall ballot
07/22/2014 | BILL RYAN, Sentinel Staff Writer
article thumbnail

ROSSFORD - Voters in the Rossford School District will be asked to approve a new 4.49- [ ... ]


Custar man ruled not competent
07/22/2014 | PETER KUEBECK, Sentinel Staff Writer
article thumbnail

File photo. Thomas Boyer, left, is seen with his attorney. (Photo: Enoch Wu/Sentinel-Tri [ ... ]


Other Front Page Articles
Sentinel-Tribune Copyright 2010